GlobalAccessoriesDepot
Style: In-EarCommunication: WirelessConnectors: NoneWireless Type: BluetoothVocalism Principle: DynamicControl Button: YesVolume Control: YesActive Noise-Cancellation: NoFunction: For Mobile Phone,Sport,Common HeadphonePlug Type: WirelessSensitivity: 108dBFrequency Response Range: 20-20000HzLine Length: NoneResistance: 16ΩWaterproof: YesModel Number: Mpow...
Out Of Stock
£55.99
Quantity:
+
-

Description

Style: In-Ear
Communication: Wireless
Connectors: None
Wireless Type: Bluetooth
Vocalism Principle: Dynamic
Control Button: Yes
Volume Control: Yes
Active Noise-Cancellation: No
Function: For Mobile Phone,Sport,Common Headphone
Plug Type: Wireless
Sensitivity: 108dB
Frequency Response Range: 20-20000Hz
Line Length: None
Resistance: 16Ω
Waterproof: Yes
Model Number: Mpow T6 TWS Wireless Headphones
Support Memory Card: No
Support APP: No
Is wireless: Yes
With Microphone: Yes
Brand Name: MPOW
Model : Mpow T6 TWS Wireless Headphones
Bluetooth Version : 5.0
Waterproof Level : ipx7
Playing Time: 21H
With Charging Case : Yes
Built in Mic : Yes
Key Words : headphones/bluetooth headphones/bluetooth headset
Usage: earphone/Wireless Headphones /earphone for phone
Key Point : earphone wireless bluetooth/bluetooth wireless headphones
Other Name : earbuds/Wireless bluetooth earphones/bluetooth earphone
Application Area: For Sports Running Jogging Walking hiking
Suit : For iPhone Huawei Samsung Xiaomi Meizu etc
Using Model : Twin Model/ Single Model

Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page